Účastníci


Seznam registrovaných týmů

Jméno týmuStatusSložení týmu
ArNaLÚčastníkRadim Tyleček; Petra Tylečková; Petr Lhotský
Bifurkační týmÚčastníkEliška Holečková Hamáčková; Jakub Kotásek; Jan Holeček
BlackdeathÚčastníkPetr Vondrášek; Karel Loucký; Filip Krotil
Chvátám k pípámÚčastníkVojtěch Černý; Jiří Smrž; Vojtěch Růžička
CMPÚčastníkMartin Matousek; Stepan Obdrzalek; Jan Sochman
Crucifixion? LiteÚčastníkTomáš Lukeš; Ondřej Pernica; Anna Zajícová
csacskamacskaÚčastníkzsufu zsufu; plastyc plastyc; tom tom
Černý trpaslíkÚčastníkLukáš Pater; Andrea Fousková; Luděk Šalom
Černý TrubkyÚčastníkElík ČT; Agri ČT; Han ČT
DatelÚčastníkDavid Kindl; Tereza Blažková; Jirka Bauer
Dlouhé čekáníÚčastníkVon Schau; Katka Šimonová; paní Colombová
DostálÚčastníkVlasta B. (Caster); Jana B. (vc.); Libor K.
Dream makersÚčastníkJan Hejhal; Jiří Pokorný; Jaroslav Havlín
Dršťkový Havran Masového KašpárkaÚčastníkBety P.; Martin M.; Jiřík L.
E.V.A.ÚčastníkAdam Rezek; Luboš Harášek; Eva Matoulkova
EnigmafieÚčastníkTomáš Kračmar; Jan Homolka; Anežka Krausová
Falešný prachyÚčastníkKuba Gregor monstermaker; Ivo Jauris Inženýr; Tomáš Kadloun Kadlec
Guardians of DataÚčastníkJaroslava Salavcova; Jiri Mares; Uvidime koho sezeneme
Horalé v nížiněÚčastníkDaniel Narwa; Ondřej Spálenka; Alexandra Narwa
JménoNeníPrioritaÚčastníkPali Rohár; Týna Šťastná; Ondra Suchánek
Jo to dámeÚčastníkKarel Branda; Martin Černý; Petra Sladká
JTHTNÚčastníkMartin Ti Šoun; Markéta Ho Němcová; Filip Já Hájek
KočkyÚčastníkLucie Prachová; Lucka Pytlová; Viktor Augustin
Kolalok & synÚčastníkJ. Kolalok; a syn; a Kolaloka
KOuzelně KOktavé TIÚčastníkRobert Wadura; Pavel Hruška; Veronika Tůmová
Krabice ve slevěÚčastníkJiří Cajthaml; Pepík Bolom; Tomáš Janata
LátyÚčastníkJosef Lát; Pavla Látová; Zdeněk Zechovský
Mozek prof. SedelmayeraÚčastníkJaroušek Vtípilů; Klára Malcovská; Miloslav Klinger
Možná Máme MyšlenkuÚčastníkPavel Řezba; Lenka Červenková; Jiří Fanc
Napovedu beremVyřazenJirka Graeber; Tom Hasil; tba tba
Název týmuÚčastníkKuba P.; Kim K.; Lumír A.
Nejnekvazi a tak dálÚčastníkZůza Dočekalová; Franta Batysta; Tyler nemůže :(
NejnekvazidiagonalizovávatelnějšíÚčastníkJirka Slabý; Terka S.; Zdeněk Bouška
Nic Nás NenapadloÚčastníkDavid Vodička; Dagmar Bradáčková; Jiří Pořádek
O 1/2ÚčastníkLadislav Kvasnička; Mojmír Červený; Ajka Červená
Omluvte ten bordelÚčastníkMartin Kostolný; Jakub Šmíd; Tomáš Haase
Podzimní VánekÚčastníkTonda Hanuš; Kája Rezková; Jirka Mantlík
PopocatepetlÚčastníkMojmír Červený; Petra Kvasničková; Ladislav Kvasnička
poTratiÚčastníkVáclav Jára; Martin Kempa; Tereza Valešová
Radkuv týmÚčastníkFilip Valášek; Danka Kuruczová; Tomas Lamser
Růžový morčeÚčastníkPavel Hradský; Marcela Hradská; Petr Přibyl
Růžový panterÚčastníkMarek Novák; Anna Nováková; Nikol Zichová
Set sail for failÚčastníkAnna Martincová; Matěj Kocián; Mikuláš Zelinka
Skôr skôr ako neskôrÚčastníkHelca B; Jakub B; ?? ??
SojkyÚčastníkJiří Chodora; Hana Chodorová; Iveta Hrdinková
Specialita šéfkuchařeÚčastníkJaroslav Marek; Iva Němcová; Helena Fantová
Šestý nesmyslÚčastníkHonza Mikel; Marie Dovrtělová; Ája Krásová
Teletubbies revivalÚčastníkMichal Straka; Josef Lát ml.; Terka Popová
Temné OpičkyÚčastníkMichal Jelínek; Jan Gara; Anežka Kramná
TeoretickaPantomimaÚčastníkMichal Bartoň; Jan Balý; Vláďa Kunt
Těžká schýzaÚčastníkDušan Pamětický; Olča Johnová; David Jerman
Triple HÚčastníkMiloslav Holík; Lukáš Holík; Martin Holík
TŽBÚčastníkJirka Srba; Pavel Vít; Lucie Srbová
udrzbariÚčastníkVladimir Kuzelka; Vojtech Laifr; Monika Kohlerova
UNOÚčastníkVojta S.; Martina S.; Šuf S.
Urnový HájÚčastníkKarel Cibulka; Aleš Pukl; Jiřina Kopsová
Vesmírná pěchotaÚčastníkMíša Modálková; Zbyněk Formánek; Tomáš Bíla
WyrdazordÚčastníkWyrda ČH; Ginny ČH; Fortos ČH
Zapojené kabelyÚčastníkLibor Šimon; Katka Kratochvílová; Vojtěch Svátek
Zebra řezÚčastníkJan Jelínek; Natálie Tejkalová; Irena Kočí
Zlý Jeníček KukyÚčastníkJiří Javky Javůrek; Karel chlien Štěrba; Zdeňka Španingerová
Zrychleny TEPÚčastníkTomáš Faltýnek; Eva Popová; Petr Pop
ZvířátkaÚčastníkElif Garajová; Miroslav Rada; Abstraktní zvířátko
Žába ve studniÚčastníkJirka Bažant; Michal Sklenár; Dominika Kouřilová

Počet týmů: 64         Účastníků: 63         Registrovaných: 0         Náhradníků: 0         Vyřazených: 1         Počet hráčů: 192         Průměrný věk: 36.15